logo
intro
Lp. Nazwisko i imię Miejscowość/kraj Uwagi
1. Hryb-Abramowska Stefania Rumia -
2. Możejko-Andryszczyk Krystyna Sokółka uczestnictwo deklaratywne
3. Bachórz Józef Sopot -
4. Bailey David Warszawa uczestnictwo deklaratywne
5. Beyer Andrzej Łódź -
6. Bielec Lesław Gdańsk -
7. Bielicka Jolanta Włocławek -
8. Bielecki Jerzy Olsztyn -
9. Halagiera Błażejczyk Alicja Warszawa -
10. Strzemieczna-Błeszyńska Lucyna Toruń -
11. Błeszyński Jacek Toruń -
12. Gościcka-Bobkowicz Krystyna Sopot -
13 Bochus Krzysztof Warszawa -
14 Borkowski Krzysztof Kwidzyn -
15. Borowski Tadeusz Gdańsk uczestnictwo deklaratywne
16. Lorkowska Borówka Aleksandra Kwidzyn -
17. Bortnowski Stanisław Kraków zm. 2014 r.
18. Chodakowska Iwona Kwidzyn -
19. Perehuda-Czerny Alina Kwidzyn -
20. Obuchowska D'Alessandro Danuta USA -
21. Daszczyński Edward Sopot -
22. Dobrowolski Romuald Gdańsk -
23. Donimirski Stanisław Warszawa zm. 2012 r.
24. Duch Włodzisław Toruń -
25. Bułyk Dumalska Krystyna Olsztyn -
26. Miklewicz-Dziubek Jadwiga Gdańsk uczestnictwo deklaratywne
27. Folga Jerzy Suchy Dwr -
28. Fortuna Andrzej Kwidzyn -
29. Garton Bogdan Gdańsk -
30. Gębik Andrzej Olsztyn uczestnictwo deklaratywne
31. Gogolewski Marek Poznań zm. 2015 r.
32. Gola Janina Kwidzyn zm. 2014 r.
33. Gołyga Andrzej Kwidzyn uczestnictwo deklaratywne
34. Goszczyńska Elżbieta Gdańsk -
35. Goś-Kiegler Apolonia Sosnowiec uczestnictwo deklaratywne
36. Górski Józef Nowa Karczma zm. 2009 r.
37. Sikora-Góźdź Stella Straszyn -
38. Grabowska Krystyna Gniezno -
39. Sokołów-Gromek Krystyna Gdynia Przewodnicząca Kapituły KMOK
40. Grundkowski Lesław Gdańsk -
41. Gryń Roman Suchy Las -
42. Gumowska Eleutera Trzcianka -
43. Huelle Maria Kwidzyn -
44. Halagiera Irena Kwidzyn zm. 2009 r.
45. Hulewicz Edward Warszawa -
46. Humecki Roman Gdynia -
47. Iwicki Witold Kwidzyn -
48. Jankiewicz Mieczysław Poznań były członek Kapituły KMOK- zm. 2016 r.
49. Jatkowski Stanisław Gdańsk zm. 2009 r.
50. Jelnicki Hubert Gdańsk -
51. Jaroszewski Jan Gdynia uczestnictwo deklaratywne
52. Mancewicz Jaszczuk Biskupiec -
53. Kabatc Eugeniusz Warszawa -
54. Kaliszewski Witold Warszawa -
55. Kaliwoszka Andrzej Piaseczno -
56. Kawka Kałużyńska Krystyna Legionowo -
57. Kamiński Krzysztof Gdańsk -
58. Kamiński Michał Gdańsk -
59. Kamiński Witold Gdańsk -
60. Kaniewski Edward Gdynia -
61. Karasek Krzysztof Warszawa -
62. Karasek Tadeusz Warszawa -
63. Matla-Kiepajło Ewa Gdańsk -
64. Kiepajło Ryszard Gdańsk zm. 2011 r.
65. Kocejko Marek Ustka uczestnictwo deklaratywne
66. Kopyciński Benedykt Kraków -
67. Koroluk Sławomir Gdynia -
68. Kosacz Jerzy Sadlinki zm. 2015 r.
69. Kozłowski Eugeniusz Toruń zm. 2013 r.
70. Kruk Wojciech Kwidzyn zm. 2005 r.
71. Daszczyńska-Krukowska Janina Rakowiec -
72. Krukowski Zygmunt Rakowiec -
73. Krzykowski Marek Władysławowo uczestnictwo deklaratywne
74. Krzysztofiak Andrzej Kwidzyn Burmistrz Miasta Kwidzyna
75. Krzysztofiak Mirosław Sopot -
76. Kuciel Wojciech Gdańsk -
77. Krzyżanowska (Obuchowska) Ligia Gdańsk -
78. Kufel Andrzej Gdańsk -
79. Kunikowski Marian Gdańsk uczestnictwo deklaratywne
80. Kurowski Helmut Toruń zm. 2014 r.
81. Cybulska-Kwiatkowska Marianna Kwidzyn -
82. Wyroślak-Lewandowska Elżbieta Londyn -
83. Lewandowski Janusz Gdynia Honorowy Obywatel Kwidzyna
84. Sitko Lewandowska Eleonora Tczew -
85. Lewicki Czesław Kwidzyn -
86. Lisowski Józef Gdynia -
87. Łoś Zbigniew Poznań -
88. Maciąg Grzegorz Gdynia -
89. Majewski Jerzy Kwidzyn uczestnictwo deklaratywne
90. Małolepszy Józef Wrocław -
91. Mancewicz Krystyna Kwidzyn -
92. Mancewicz Zygmunt Kwidzyn -
93. Manturewicz Bogdan - uczestnictwo deklaratywne
94. Mazur Bogdan Suchy Dwór -
95. Lemańska-Mazur Teresa Suchy Dwór -
96. Michowski Edward Jan Górna Grupa -
97. Mikołajczak Małgorzata Gniezno -
98. Urbanowicz-Mosakowska Maria Kwidzyn -
99. Nahorny Włodzimierz Warszawa -
100. Sitko-Nawrocka Stella Toruń -
101. Szczepańska-Nowak Jadwiga Gdynia uczestnictwo deklaratywne
102. Gawalewicz-Niedzielska Anna Gdańsk -
103. Oliwa-Ostrowska Danuta Gdańsk -
104. Ossowska Jadwiga Gdynia -
105. Ossowska Krystyna Gdynia -
106. Pagieła Paweł Gdańsk -
107. Możejko-Pastewka Barbara Warszawa uczestnictwo deklaratywne
108. Bardelska-Patuła Bożena Dania -
109. Pawłowski Ryszard Gdańsk -
110. Piotrowiak Barbara Toruń -
111. Prudzienica Marian Gdynia -
112. Przybylski Włodzimierz Gdańsk -
113. Rogacewicz Bogdan Gdańsk -
114. Rozwadowski Władysław Poznań -
115. Machutta-Różycka Anna Gdańsk członek Kapituły KMOK
116. Rutkowski Dominik Sopot -
117. Rzeszutek Józef Słupsk -
118. Sterankiewicz Sablińska Emilia USA -
119. Karczewska-Sakowicz Alicja Gdańsk uczestnictwo deklaratywne
120. Sitko Tadeusz Stegna -
121. Barancewicz-Skorżyńska Zuzanna Gdańsk -
122. Slowiński Henryk Wrocław -
123. Sokołów Tadeusz Gdańsk -
124. Sokólska Grażyna Gdańsk -
125. Janik-Sova Barbara Sopot -
126. Spanily Tadeusz Gdynia -
127. Stanek-Gutowska Danuta Malbork -
128. Abucewicz-Staszak Regina Kwidzyn -
129. Stefanicki Roman Gdańsk zm. 2014 r.
130. Stefański Lech Słupsk -
131. Strzała Lech Kwidzyn zm. 2015 r.
132. Strzeszewska Strzała Krystyna Kwidzyn -
133. Suchy Andrzej Gdańsk -
134. Szarmach Marian Sztum członek Kapituły KMOK
135. Szpajer Michał Gdynia -
136. Śmiech Lucjan Gdańsk -
137. Bagińska-Świdkiewicz Zofia Zielona Góra -
138. Taylor Jacek Sopot -
139. Torzewska Danuta Września -
140. Tul Teresa Gdańsk -
141. Tymuła Józef Gdańsk -
142. Tymuła Teresa Gdańsk -
143. Walter Zdzisław Łódź -
144. Werth Manfred Toruń -
145. Wiczkowski Zbigniew Toruń -
146. Wiśniewska Wanda Kwidzyn -
147. Wodzisławski Ryszard Elbląg -
148. Krupa-Wojciechowska Barbara Sopot -
149. Woźnica Zbigniew Poznań -
150. Michalska-Wyczawska Ewa Łódź zm. 2011 r.
151. Ziółkowski Roman Niemcy -

Zajrzyj koniecznie do odsyłacza informacje i ogłoszenia!