logo
intro
Lp. Nazwisko i imię Miejscowość/kraj Uwagi
1. Hryb-Abramowska Stefania Rumia -
2. Możejko-Andryszczyk Krystyna Sokółka uczestnictwo deklaratywne
3. Bachórz Józef Sopot -
4. Bailey David Warszawa uczestnictwo deklaratywne
5. Beyer Andrzej Łódź -
6. Bielec Lesław Gdańsk -
7. Bielicka Jolanta Włocławek -
8. Bielecki Jerzy Olsztyn -
9. Halagiera Błażejczyk Alicja Warszawa -
10. Strzemieczna-Błeszyńska Lucyna Toruń -
11. Błeszyński Jacek Toruń -
12. Gościcka-Bobkowicz Krystyna Sopot -
13 Bochus Krzysztof Warszawa -
14 Borkowski Krzysztof Kwidzyn -
15. Borowski Tadeusz Gdańsk uczestnictwo deklaratywne
16. Bruski  Ireneusz  Olsztyn -
17. Lorkowska Borówka Aleksandra Kwidzyn -
18. Bortnowski Stanisław Kraków zm. 2014 r.
19. Chodakowska Iwona Kwidzyn -
20. Perehuda-Czerny Alina Kwidzyn -
21. Obuchowska D'Alessandro Danuta USA -
22. Daszczyński Edward Sopot -
23. Dobrowolski Romuald Gdańsk -
24. Donimirski Stanisław Warszawa zm. 2012 r.
25. Duch Włodzisław Toruń -
26. Bułyk Dumalska Krystyna Olsztyn -
27. Miklewicz-Dziubek Jadwiga Gdańsk uczestnictwo deklaratywne
28. Folga Jerzy Suchy Dwr -
29. Fortuna Andrzej Kwidzyn -
30. Garton Bogdan Gdańsk -
31. Gębik Andrzej Olsztyn uczestnictwo deklaratywne
32. Gogolewski Marek Poznań zm. 2015 r.
33. Gola Janina Kwidzyn zm. 2014 r.
34. Gołyga Andrzej Kwidzyn uczestnictwo deklaratywne
35. Goszczyńska Elżbieta Gdańsk -
36. Goś-Kiegler Apolonia Sosnowiec uczestnictwo deklaratywne
37. Górski Józef Nowa Karczma zm. 2009 r.
38. Sikora-Góźdź Stella Straszyn -
39. Grabowska Krystyna Gniezno zm. 2017 r.
40. Sokołów-Gromek Krystyna Gdynia Przewodnicząca Kapituły KMOK
41. Grundkowski Lesław Gdańsk -
42. Gryń Roman Suchy Las -
43. Krzysztofiak Gumowska Eleutera Trzcianka zm. 2018 r.
44. Huelle Maria Kwidzyn -
45. Halagiera Irena Kwidzyn zm. 2009 r.
46. Hulewicz Edward Warszawa -
47. Humecki Roman Gdynia -
48. Iwicki Witold Kwidzyn -
49. Jankiewicz Mieczysław Poznań były członek Kapituły KMOK- zm. 2016 r.
50. Jatkowski Stanisław Gdańsk zm. 2009 r.
51. Jelnicki Hubert Gdańsk -
52. Jaroszewski Jan Gdynia uczestnictwo deklaratywne
53. Mancewicz Jaszczuk Biskupiec -
54. Kabatc Eugeniusz Warszawa -
55. Kaliszewski Witold Warszawa -
56. Kaliwoszka Andrzej Piaseczno -
57. Kawka Kałużyńska Krystyna Legionowo -
58. Kamiński Krzysztof Gdańsk -
59. Kamiński Michał Gdańsk -
60. Kamiński Witold Gdańsk -
61. Kaniewski Edward Gdynia -
62. Karasek Krzysztof Warszawa -
63. Karasek Tadeusz Warszawa -
64. Matla-Kiepajło Ewa Gdańsk -
65. Kiepajło Ryszard Gdańsk zm. 2011 r.
66. Kocejko Marek Ustka uczestnictwo deklaratywne
67. Kopyciński Benedykt Kraków -
68. Koroluk Sławomir Gdynia -
69. Kosacz Jerzy Sadlinki zm. 2015 r.
70. Kozłowski Eugeniusz Toruń zm. 2013 r.
71. Kruk Wojciech Kwidzyn zm. 2005 r.
72. Daszczyńska-Krukowska Janina Rakowiec -
73. Krukowski Zygmunt Rakowiec -
74. Krzykowski Marek Władysławowo uczestnictwo deklaratywne
75. Krzysztofiak Andrzej Kwidzyn Burmistrz Miasta Kwidzyna
76. Krzysztofiak Mirosław Sopot -
77. Kuciel Wojciech Gdańsk -
78. Krzyżanowska (Obuchowska) Ligia Gdańsk -
79. Kufel Andrzej Gdańsk -
80. Kunikowski Marian Gdańsk uczestnictwo deklaratywne
81. Kurowski Helmut Toruń zm. 2014 r.
82. Cybulska-Kwiatkowska Marianna Kwidzyn -
83. Wyroślak-Lewandowska Elżbieta Londyn -
84. Lewandowski Janusz Gdynia Honorowy Obywatel Kwidzyna
85. Sitko Lewandowska Eleonora Tczew -
86. Lewicki Czesław Kwidzyn -
87. Lisowski Józef Gdynia -
88. Łoś Zbigniew Poznań -
89. Maciąg Grzegorz Gdynia -
90. Majewski Jerzy Kwidzyn uczestnictwo deklaratywne
91. Malinowski Andrzej Warszawa -
92. Małolepszy Józef Wrocław -
93. Mancewicz Krystyna Kwidzyn -
94. Mancewicz Zygmunt Kwidzyn -
95. Manturewicz Bogdan - uczestnictwo deklaratywne
96. Mazur Bogdan Suchy Dwór -
97. Lemańska-Mazur Teresa Suchy Dwór -
98. Czarnota-Mączyńska Jolanta Warszawa -
99. Michowski Edward Jan Górna Grupa -
100. Mikołajczak Małgorzata Gniezno -
101. Urbanowicz-Mosakowska Maria Kwidzyn -
102. Nahorny Włodzimierz Warszawa -
103. Sitko-Nawrocka Stella Toruń -
104. Szczepańska-Nowak Jadwiga Gdynia uczestnictwo deklaratywne
105. Gawalewicz-Niedzielska Anna Gdańsk -
106. Oliwa-Ostrowska Danuta Gdańsk -
107. Ossowska Jadwiga Gdynia -
108. Ossowska Krystyna Gdynia -
109. Pagieła Paweł Gdańsk -
110. Możejko-Pastewka Barbara Warszawa uczestnictwo deklaratywne
111. Bardelska-Patuła Bożena Dania -
112. Pawłowski Ryszard Gdańsk -
113. Piotrowiak Barbara Toruń -
114. Prudzienica Marian Gdynia -
115. Przybylski Włodzimierz Gdańsk -
116. Rogacewicz Bogdan Gdańsk -
117. Rozwadowski Władysław Poznań -
118. Machutta-Różycka Anna Gdańsk członek Kapituły KMOK
119. Rutkowski Dominik Sopot -
120. Rzeszutek Józef Słupsk -
121. Sterankiewicz Sablińska Emilia USA -
122. Karczewska-Sakowicz Alicja Gdańsk uczestnictwo deklaratywne
123. Sitko Tadeusz Stegna -
124. Barancewicz-Skorżyńska Zuzanna Gdańsk -
125. Slowiński Henryk Wrocław -
126. Sokołów Tadeusz Gdańsk -
127. Sokólska Grażyna Gdańsk -
128. Janiuk-Sova Barbara Sopot -
129. Spanily Tadeusz Gdynia zm. 2016 r.
130. Stanek-Gutowska Danuta Malbork -
131. Abucewicz-Staszak Regina Kwidzyn -
132. Stefanicki Roman Gdańsk zm. 2014 r.
133. Stefański Lech Słupsk -
134. Strzała Lech Kwidzyn zm. 2015 r.
135. Strzeszewska Strzała Krystyna Kwidzyn -
136. Suchy Andrzej Gdańsk -
137. Szarmach Marian Sztum członek Kapituły KMOK
138. Szpajer Michał Gdynia -
139. Śmiech Lucjan Gdańsk -
140. Bagińska-Świdkiewicz Zofia Zielona Góra -
141. Taylor Jacek Sopot -
142. Torzewska Danuta Września -
143. Tul Teresa Gdańsk -
144. Tymuła Józef Gdańsk -
145. Tymuła Teresa Gdańsk -
146. Walter Zdzisław Łódź -
147. Werth Manfred Toruń -
148. Wiczkowski Zbigniew Toruń -
149. Wiśniewska Wanda Kwidzyn -
150. Wodzisławski Ryszard Elbląg -
151. Krupa-Wojciechowska Barbara Sopot -
152. Woźnica Zbigniew Poznań -
153. Michalska-Wyczawska Ewa Łódź zm. 2011 r.
154. Ziółkowski Roman Niemcy -

Zajrzyj koniecznie do odsyłacza informacje i ogłoszenia!